BBC GRADED TEAMS CONGRESS - 30-JUL-23 |
1 | Eugene PERERIA / Daria WILLIAMS / Vesna MARKOVIC / Voyko MARKOVIC |
2/4 Paid |
2 | Carol BELLIS / Cynthia SHARP / Carla WEBB / Jenifer VICKERS |
2/4 Paid |
3 | Tim RUNTING / Sue ZEIGENFUSS / Richard SPELMAN / Lyn TRACEY |
Paid |
4 | Ralph PARKER / Jenny HAY / Ivy LUCK / John LUCK |
Paid |
5 | Raelene CLARK / Trevor DWERRYHOUSE / Winny CHAN / Dewi EASTMAN |
|
6 | Jenny McGOWAN / Vanessa BREWIS / Oliver GOODMAN / Ming YANG |
2/4 Paid |
7 | Shayne PALFREYMAN / Sonya PALFREYMAN / Peter LYONS / John RIVERS |
Paid |
8 | Ian ARGENT / Jan ARGENT / Kit MEYERS / Kerry RYMER |
|
9 | Margie KNOX / Carmel WIKMAN / Susan SHARP / Andrew SHARP |
Paid |
10 | Arne JONSBERG / John LAHEY / Carol LOTH / Sheila WILLS |
3/4 Paid |
11 | Richard WALLIS / John MORRIS / Lilly JIA / Elaine JONSBERG |
Paid |
12 | Barry KEMPTHORNE / Agnes KEMPTHORNE / Toni BARDON / Richard WARD |
Paid |
13 | Ross MURTAGH / Barbara KENT / Jack ROHDE / Lex RANKE |
3/4 Paid |
14 | Narelle McIVER / Bernadette O'CONNELL / Malcolm CORNEY / Bev WILDE |
2/4 Paid |
15 | Nanette HINSCH / Kerry POPE / Rod WILSON / Peter BURKE |
Paid |
16 | Peter EVANS / Tony TRELOAR / Richard FOX / Christine NEWBERRY |
1/4 Paid |
17 | Pat BEATTIE / Meg PISKO / Ed HAHN / Jeff CONROY |
Paid |
18 | Ada KRAWCZYK / Michael CLIBBON / Lynda WEALLEANS / Adele MUNRO |
|
19 | Ian AFFLICK / Lech KASZUBSKI / Ben LEUNG / Kate MACDONALD |
Paid |
20 | Carol FINDLAY / Jenny THOMPSON / Eve SIRIGOS / Chris FERGUSON |
Paid |
21 | Murray PERRIN / Evelyne MANDER / Phil HALE / Larry MOSES |
|
22 | Tere WOTHERSPOON / Siegfried KONIG / Maha HOENIG / Janeen SOLOMON |
Paid |
23 | Jill MAGEE / Terry STRONG / Pamela EVANS / James EVANS |
|
24 | Kim MORRISON / Paul HOOYKAAS / Pele RANKIN / Charlie LU |
|
25 | Kevin HAMILTON-REEN / Mary SIMON / Debbie GIBBARDS / Gary GIBBARDS |
|
26 | Judith MILLINER / Flo HALL / Neil HANSEN / Judy HANSEN |
|
27 | Kevin STEFFENSEN / Carolyn MILLER / Shi ZENG / Ann LIU |
|
Back to Coming Events |